TV Series Episodes Airing Today - WatchSeries1

Schedule for the week...

Click an episode to open details or day from the menu to view schedules.
Time/Network Series Episode Title
12:00 am/MTV The Hills: New Beginnings Season 1, Episode 1 New Beginnings 1×01: TBA
5:00 pm/CBBC Hetty Feather Season 5, Episode 8 The Accused
6:30 pm/Cartoon Network Teen Titans Go! Season 5, Episode 38 What We Learned at Camp
6:30 pm/Cartoon Network The Amazing World of Gumball Season 6, Episode 43 The BFFS
6:30 pm/Cartoon Network The Amazing World of Gumball Season 6, Episode 44 The Inquisition
6:30 pm/Nine The Voice (AU) Season 8, Episode 16 Finals 1
7:30 pm/Seven House Rules (AU) Season 7, Episode 30 Lisa & Andy (SA) – Exterior Renovation
7:30 pm/ten Masterchef Australia Season 11, Episode 41 Jock Zonfrillo’s Favourite Indigenous Ingredients
8:00 PM/Fox So You Think You Can Dance Season 16, Episode 4 Judges Auditions #4
8:00 pm/The CW Penn & Teller: Fool Us Season 6, Episode 2 Fool Us 6×02: They’re Baaack!
8:00 pm/CW Whose Line Is It Anyway? (US) Season 15, Episode 2 Tinashe
8:00 pm/Channel 5 Police Interceptors Season 16, Episode 15 Episode 15
9:00 pm/Bravo Below Deck Mediterranean Season 4, Episode 4 Too Many Cooks in the Kitchen
9:00 pm/Channel 4 999: What's Your Emergency? Season 9, Episode 4 What’s Your Emergency? 9×04: Episode 4
9:00 pm/FOX Beat Shazam Season 3, Episode 6 Our Most Dominant Team Ever!
9:00 pm/itv2 Love Island (UK) Season 5, Episode 19 Episode 19
9:00 pm/TLC 90 Day Fiancé: The Other Way Season 1, Episode 5 The Other Way 1×05: No Looking Back
9:00 pm/HISTORY American Pickers Season 20, Episode 14 Corvette King
9:00 pm/ABC The Bachelorette Season 15, Episode 7 Episode 1506
9:00 pm/Really Cops UK: Bodycam Squad Season 5, Episode 9 Bodycam Squad 5×09: Episode 9
9:30 pm/FOX American Dad Season 16, Episode 11 An Irish Goodbye
10:00 pm/Destination America A Haunting Season 10, Episode 5 Provoking Evil
10:00 pm/MTV Teen Mom Season 8, Episode 4 Episode 4
10:00 pm/ABC Grand Hotel Season 1, Episode 2 Smokeshow
10:00 pm/Disney Channel Raven's Home Season 3, Episode 2 Lost at Chel-Sea
10:00 pm/FX Legion Season 3, Episode 1 Chapter 20
10:00 pm/ITV2 Hey Tracey! Season 1, Episode 2 Episode 2
10:30 pm/TBS Final Space Season 2, Episode 1 The Torra Regata
Time/Network Series Episode Title
12:00 am/NBC Songland Season 1, Episode 5 Meghan Trainor
12:00 am/TBS The Detour Season 4, Episode 2 The Return
6:30 pm/Nine The Voice (AU) Season 8, Episode 17 Finals 2
7:30 pm/Seven House Rules (AU) Season 7, Episode 31 Lisa & Andy (SA) – Exterior Renovation Continues
7:30 pm/ten Masterchef Australia Season 11, Episode 42 Immunity Challenge – Beluga Caviar & Phil Wood
8:00 PM/NBC America's Got Talent Season 14, Episode 5 Auditions 5
8:00 pm/FreeForm Good Trouble Season 2, Episode 2 Torn
8:00 pm/Channel 4 Ackley Bridge Season 3, Episode 2 Episode 2
8:00 pm/ABC Ask the Doctor Season 2, Episode 7 Food (Part 1)
8:00 pm/CBS Big Brother (US) Season 21, Episode 1 Season 21 Premiere
8:30 pm/7mate Outback Truckers Season 7, Episode 5 Episode 5
8:30 pm/SoHo Wentworth Season 7, Episode 5 Ascension
8:30 pm/Disney Channel Sydney to the Max Season 1, Episode 15 There’s Something About Zach
9:00 pm/OPRAH WINFREY NETWORK The Haves and the Have Nots Season 6, Episode 8 She’s Gonna Be Real Mad
9:00 pm/H2 America Unearthed Season 4, Episode 5 Phoenicians in America
9:00 pm/CBC Pure (2017) Season 2, Episode 5 Penance
9:00 pm/Lifetime Dance Moms Season 8, Episode 5 Queen of the ALDC
9:00 pm/The CW The 100 Season 6, Episode 8 The Old Man and the Anomaly
9:00 pm/FX Pose Season 2, Episode 3 Butterfly/Cocoon
9:00 pm/Bravo The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills Season 9, Episode 20 Un Petit Hangover
9:00 pm/itv2 Love Island (UK) Season 5, Episode 20 Episode 20
9:00 pm/Channel 4 24 Hours in A&E Season 18, Episode 8 Episode 8
9:00 pm/Seven Network Interview Season 2, Episode 10 Episode 10
9:00 pm/ten Todd Sampson's Body Hack Season 3, Episode 1 Gaza Strip
9:00 pm/Discovery Channel Deadliest Catch Season 15, Episode 12 Sixty Foot Monster
10:00 pm/USA Network Miz and Mrs Season 1, Episode 19 TBC
10:00 pm/CBS Blood & Treasure Season 1, Episode 7 Escape from Casablanca
10:00 pm/BET Games People Play Season 1, Episode 10 It Happened One Night
10:00 pm/TNT Animal Kingdom (2016) Season 4, Episode 5 Reap
10:00 pm/SPIKE Ink Master Season 12, Episode 3 Down to the Wire
10:00 pm/Oprah Winfrey Network Ambitions Season 1, Episode 2 Episode 2
10:00 pm/USA Network Chrisley Knows Best Season 7, Episode 6 Down on the Farm
10:00 pm/TLC OutDaughtered Season 5, Episode 3 The Quints Get Schooled
10:30 pm/Viceland Most Expensivest Season 3, Episode 3 Wild Wild West
10:30 pm/Comedy Central Drunk History Season 6, Episode 10 Legacies
11:35 pm/CBS The Late Show with Stephen Colbert Season 2019, Episode 100 Zendaya, Julian Edelman, Jenny Lewis
Time/Network Series Episode Title
12:00 am/NBC The InBetween Season 1, Episode 4 Kiss Them for Me
7:30 pm/ten Masterchef Australia Season 11, Episode 43 Team Challenge – Best Diners & Best Ingredients
8:00 pm/FreeForm grown-ish Season 2, Episode 15 Tweakin’
8:00 pm/CBS The Amazing Race Season 31, Episode 11 This One Is For One Million Dollars
8:00 pm/CBS The Amazing Race Season 31, Episode 12 Leg 12
8:00 pm/food network Guy's Grocery Games Season 20, Episode 21 Kitchen Heroes
8:00 pm/Channel 4 The Supervet Season 14, Episode 2 Episode 2
8:00 pm/CBS Big Brother (US) Season 21, Episode 2 Episode 2
9:00 pm/CW Jane The Virgin Season 5, Episode 14 Chapter Ninety-Five
9:00 pm/BBC Two Summer of Rockets Season 1, Episode 6 Episode 6
9:00 pm/FOX Masterchef US Season 10, Episode 6 Hot & Spicy
9:00 pm/itv2 Love Island (UK) Season 5, Episode 21 Episode 21
9:00 pm/itv2 Love Island (UK) Season 5, Episode 24 Episode 21
9:00 pm/Channel 5 Casualty 24/7 Season 2, Episode 4 Episode 4
10:00 pm/Dave Taskmaster (UK) Season 8, Episode 8 Acquatic Sewing Machine
10:00 pm/A&E Wahlburgers Season 10, Episode 5 Next-Gen Wahlbergs
10:00 pm/FX Archer Season 10, Episode 5 Mr. Deadly Goes to Town
10:00 pm/OWN Queen Sugar Season 4, Episode 3 Where My Body Stops or Begins
10:00 pm/TVland Younger Season 6, Episode 3 The Unusual Suspect
10:00 pm/Syfy Krypton Season 2, Episode 3 Will to Power
10:30 pm/TBS Full Frontal with Samantha Bee Season 4, Episode 15 June 26, 2019
11:35 pm/CBS The Late Show with Stephen Colbert Season 2019, Episode 101 Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez, Incubus
Time/Network Series Episode Title
7:30 pm/ten Masterchef Australia Season 11, Episode 44 Elimination Challenge
8:00 pm/FreeForm Siren Season 2, Episode 11 Mixed Signals
8:00 pm/FreeForm Siren Season 2, Episode 12 Serenity
8:00 pm/ABC Holey Moley Season 1, Episode 2 The Thunderdome of Mini Golf
8:00 pm/BBC One Holby City Season 21, Episode 26 Kiss Kiss
8:30 pm/CBS Life in Pieces Season 4, Episode 12 Cabana Hero Action Son
8:30 pm/CBS Life in Pieces Season 4, Episode 13 Reverse Burden District Germany
9:00 pm/FOX Deep State Season 2, Episode 8 A Dead Man’s Machine
9:00 pm/FOX Masterchef US Season 10, Episode 7 Gordon Takes on a Tarte
9:00 pm/Channel 5 The Hotel Inspector Season 15, Episode 4 Gipsy Hill Hotel, Exeter
9:00 pm/History Alone Season 6, Episode 4 The Moose
9:00 pm/FOX Spin the Wheel Season 1, Episode 2 Feiler Family
9:00 pm/ABC Family Food Fight Season 1, Episode 2 Meet the Families: Part 2
9:00 pm/itv2 Love Island (UK) Season 5, Episode 22 Episode 22
9:00 pm/itv2 Love Island (UK) Season 5, Episode 25 Episode 22
9:00 pm/Bravo The Real Housewives of New York City Season 11, Episode 17 Episode 17
9:00 pm/HISTORY Mountain Men Season 8, Episode 4 Family First
10:00 pm/Food Network Beat Bobby Flay Season 20, Episode 13 Double Trouble
10:00 pm/USA Network Queen of the South Season 4, Episode 4 La Maldición
10:00 pm/CBS Elementary Season 7, Episode 6 Command: Delete
10:00 pm/FX Baskets Season 4, Episode 3 Homemakers
10:00 pm/SPIKE Lip Sync Battle Season 5, Episode 12 TBA
10:00 pm/BBC TWO Mock The Week Season 18, Episode 6 Tom Allen, Angela Barnes, Ed Byrne, Sophie Duker, Milton Jones
10:00 pm/Lifetime Little Women: Atlanta Season 5, Episode 14 Atlanta 5×14: Jealousy Is Not a Good Look
10:00 pm/ABC Reef Break Season 1, Episode 2 Lost & Found
10:00 pm/Investigation Discovery Forbidden: Dying for Love Season 4, Episode 3 Dying for Love 4×03: Be My Savior
11:35 pm/CBS The Late Show with Stephen Colbert Season 2019, Episode 102 Chris Christie, Carly Zakin, Danielle Weisberg
12:00 pm/CW iZombie Season 5, Episode 9 The Fresh Princess
Time/Network Series Episode Title
12:00 am/ Swamp Thing Season 1, Episode 5 Episode 5
8:00 pm/ABC Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Season 6, Episode 7 Toldja
8:00 pm/CBS Whistleblower Season 2, Episode 6 Bunny’s War: The Case Against The US Army Corps of Engineers / Opioid Lollipops: The Case Against Cephalon
9:00 pm/itv2 Love Island (UK) Season 5, Episode 23 Episode 23
9:00 pm/itv2 Love Island (UK) Season 5, Episode 26 Episode 23
10:00 pm/HBO Real Time With Bill Maher Season 17, Episode 21 Episode 501
10:00 pm/Destination America Haunted Towns Season 2, Episode 2 Ghosts of the Gallows
10:35 pm/BBC one The Graham Norton Show Season 25, Episode 13 Compilation Show
Time/Network Series Episode Title
12:00 am/Cartoon Network Ben 10 Season 3, Episode 24 Don’t Touch
12:00 am/ITV The Voice Kids UK Season 3, Episode 4 Blind Auditions 4
6:45 pm/itv Catchphrase (2013) Season 8, Episode 4 Episode 4
7:30 pm/BBC One The Hit List Season 1, Episode 6 Episode 6
8:00 pm/nickelodeon Henry Danger Season 5, Episode 19 Double-O Danger
8:00 pm/nickelodeon Henry Danger Season 5, Episode 22 Double-O Danger
8:15 pm/BBC one Casualty Season 33, Episode 41 Episode 41
9:00 pm/AMC The Son Season 2, Episode 10 Legend
9:00 pm/travel CHANNEL Ghost Adventures Season 19, Episode 4 Panic In Amarillo
9:00 pm/itv2 Love Island (UK) Season 5, Episode 27 The Unseen Bits 4
10:00 pm/Oprah Winfrey Network To Have and To Hold: Charlotte Season 1, Episode 5 Charlotte 1×05: Stop Making (Radio) Waves
10:00 pm/Investigation Discovery Forbidden: Dying for Love Season 4, Episode 4 Dying for Love 4×04: Onward, Christian Soldier
Time/Network Series Episode Title
12:00 am/Lifetime American Princess Season 1, Episode 6 Queen, Interrupted
12:00 am/ITV2 Love Island: Aftersun Season 3, Episode 4 Aftersun 3×04: Episode 4
6:00 pm/Cartoon Network The Powerpuff Girls (2016) Season 3, Episode 40 The Universe: Sideline Dad
6:00 pm/Cartoon Network The Powerpuff Girls (2016) Season 3, Episode 41 The Universe: Oct-Father
7:30 pm/ten Masterchef Australia Season 11, Episode 45 Mystery Box Challenge & Invention Test
7:30 pm/Seven House Rules (AU) Season 7, Episode 32 Lisa & Andy (SA) – Exterior Renovation Home-Coming & Judging
8:00 pm/Hallmark CHANNEL The Good Witch (2015) Season 5, Episode 5 The Tea
8:00 pm/Starz The Rook Season 1, Episode 1 Chapter 1
8:00 pm/BBC-2 Top Gear Season 27, Episode 3 Episode 3
8:00 pm/CBS Big Brother (US) Season 21, Episode 3 Episode 3
8:30 pm/ABC Harrow Season 2, Episode 8 Sub Silentio
9:00 pm/AMC Fear The Walking Dead Season 5, Episode 5 The End of Everything
9:00 pm/TNT Claws Season 3, Episode 4 Boy, Bye
9:00 pm/HBO Big Little Lies Season 2, Episode 4 She Knows
9:00 pm/Animal Planet Lone Star Law Season 5, Episode 9 Hunting Hunters
9:00 pm/Showtime City on a Hill Season 1, Episode 3 If Only the Fool Would Persist in His Folly
9:00 pm/TLC 90 Day Fiancé: Happily Ever After? Season 4, Episode 10 Happily Ever After? 4×10: Sparks Will Fly
9:00 pm/itv2 Love Island (UK) Season 5, Episode 28 Episode 24
9:30 pm/FOX What Just Happened??! With Fred Savage Season 1, Episode 1 Flarenomenon
10:00 pm/ NOS4A2 Season 1, Episode 5 The Wraith
10:00 pm/Epix Perpetual Grace LTD Season 1, Episode 5 Wandering Left
10:00 pm/FX The Weekly Season 1, Episode 5 Inauguration, Inc.
10:00 pm/HBO Euphoria Season 1, Episode 3 Made You Look
10:00 pm/Showtime The Loudest Voice Season 1, Episode 1 1995
10:00 pm/Discovery Channel Naked and Afraid XL Season 5, Episode 6 Episode 6
11:00 pm/HBO Last Week Tonight With John Oliver Season 6, Episode 17 Episode 166
12:30 pm/Food Network Valerie's Home Cooking Season 9, Episode 8 Backyard Beach Party